Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.75
Free Delivery

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Slides - SS25

2 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

£56.04
Free Delivery

Salomon - Reelax Break 6.0 - Sandals size 13,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

Cheapest offer

Cushioned Stride: These shoes have your back whatever the conditions From the chassis, reinforced toe cap and mudguard to the Gore-Tex membrane, your feet stay sheltered from all the elements Durable Construction: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
£46.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 6.5UK
£42.30
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£43.91
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£46.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99