Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's Reelax Break 6.0 - Sandals size 6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

£61.20
Free Delivery

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip-Flops Black

2-5 working days
£65.00

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.00
Delivery from £20.00
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Women´s Recovery SandalsGive your feet the break they deserve with the Salomon Reelax Break 6.0, the ultimate recovery sandal for women designed to soothe and rejuvenate your feet after intense physical activity. Whether you´ve just finished a long trail run, a demanding gym session, or simply spent all day on your feet, this premium slide is engineered to reduce muscle fatigue and provide unparalleled, long-lasting comfort. It´s the perfect fusion of athletic recovery science and everyday casual style.The core of the Reelax Break 6.0´s performance lies in its exceptionally cushioned and oversized midsole. Featuring Salomon´s advanced EnergyCell technology, this sandal provides a soft, pillowy landing with every step, effectively absorbing impact and minimizing stress on your joints and tired muscles. This gentle, rolling ride promotes relaxation and helps accelerate your body´s natural recovery process.Comfort extends from the sole up to the upper, which featu
£43.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 6.5UK
£42.30
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£43.91
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£46.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99