Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 2/3 Men

Used Offers from

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 2/3 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.75
Free Delivery

Salomon - Recycled tongues - Reelax Break 6.0 Black/Black/Alloy for Men - Size 11,5 UK - White White 11.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£48.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

£52.74
Free Delivery

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Black - 46(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£53.68
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Slides - SS25

2 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - Reelax Break 6.0 - Sandals size 11,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.35
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Blue EU 44 Men
£44.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Blue EU 41 1/3 Men
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

The rebirth of a recovery icon.-REELAX BREAK 6.0 is the renaissance of game-changing recovery footwear.Truly committed to long-lasting comfort and sports recuperation, it has a soft ventilated strap built into the cushy EVA footbed for relaxing foothold and serious comfort.Ultra versatile, wearable, and super effective in helping you recover after your sporting efforts.FEATURES:-Molded EVA sockliner:A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.-EnergyCell:A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.-360° EVA shaped footbed:The 360° EVA shaped footbed is a one-piece construction that wraps the foot for more comfort and less friction.-Molded EVA sockliner, EnergyCell, 360° EVA shaped footbed.-Molded EVA sockliner.-A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.-EnergyCell.-A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.-360° EVA shaped footbed.-The 360° EVA shaped footbed is a one-piece constru
£43.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)