Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Black - 12.5UK

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 48 Men

4.5 (49)

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Black - 12.5UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.75
Free Delivery

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Slides - SS25

2 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

£54.66
Free Delivery

Salomon - Reelax Break 6.0 - Sandals size 12,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Black - 12.5UK

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 flip-flops help reduce muscle fatigue before and after a long run or a fast run. They wrap and hold your foot in place to limit the force you apply to your muscles, while the soft foam lining, breathable mesh and stretch fit put comfort first.Features:Normal FitContagrip outsoleEVA shaped footbedSeamless support pointUpper construction: 360° EVA-shaped insoleIntensity of use: Post SportDrop: 6 mmHeight of the midsole in the heel: 27 mmHeight of the midsole in the toe: 21.2 mmWeight: 214 gTechnology:Contagrip outsoleContagrip focuses on long-term use. It uses the most durable compound and has a stud pattern that works equally well on hard, smooth, soft or slippery surfaces.EnergyCell.High performance EVA foam that cushions impacts
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 6.5UK
£42.30
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£43.91
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£46.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

49 Ratings
5 stars
39
4 stars
3
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
3
Amazon.de Kunde

Salomon is simply an outstanding brand, and these recovery shoes are no exception. The moment you slip them on, the comfort is immediately noticeable — they're incredibly soft and supportive, exactly what you want after a long day or an intense workout. The quality and craftsmanship you'd expect fro…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Spectacular: incredibly comfortable and on another level. SALIMON is a sure bet.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

They seem ok, I’d like to have a leather toe foot guard.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Super comfortable! Make sure to order your exact size. Normally with Salomon you need to go up half a size. Not here though — they fit perfectly. So far no rubbing.

via trustami