Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Blue EU 44 2/3 Men

Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

Used Offers from

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Blue EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Recycled tongues - Reelax Break 6.0 Blue Ashes/White/Pearl Blue for Men - Size 10 UK Blue 10 UK

under 2 day(s)
£48.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops White Blue - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£51.95
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Slides - SS25

2 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - Reelax Break 6.0 - Sandals size 10, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.35
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.56
Free Delivery

Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

£57.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Blue EU 44 Men
£44.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Blue EU 41 1/3 Men
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£44.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Blue EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

The rebirth of a recovery icon.-REELAX BREAK 6.0 is the renaissance of game-changing recovery footwear.Truly committed to long-lasting comfort and sports recuperation, it has a soft ventilated strap built into the cushy EVA footbed for relaxing foothold and serious comfort.Ultra versatile, wearable, and super effective in helping you recover after your sporting efforts.FEATURES:-Molded EVA sockliner:A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.-EnergyCell:A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.-360° EVA shaped footbed:The 360° EVA shaped footbed is a one-piece construction that wraps the foot for more comfort and less friction.-Molded EVA sockliner, EnergyCell, 360° EVA shaped footbed.-Molded EVA sockliner.-A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.-EnergyCell.-A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.-360° EVA shaped footbed.-The 360° EVA shaped footbed is a one-piece constru
£43.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)