Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Green,Yellow EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Reelax Break 6.0 Willow Aspargus Green Acid Lime - 11 - Recovery sandals

4 to 5 working days
£47.43
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon - Reelax Break 6.0 - Sandals size 11, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Green,Yellow EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

REELAX BREAK 6.0 is the renaissance of game-changing recovery footwear. Truly committed to long-lasting comfort and sports recuperation, it has a soft ventilated strap built into the cushy EVA footbed for relaxing foothold and serious comfort. Ultra versatile, wearable, and super effective in helping you recover after your sporting efforts.Benefits:Cushioned Stride:- With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered.Seamless Foothold:- The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching.Lightweight:- Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue.Features:Insole:- Molded EVA sockliner: A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.Midsole:- EnergyCell: A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.Outsole Type:- N
£43.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 6.5UK
£42.30
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£43.91
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£46.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99