Salomon Reelax Moc 6.0 Sandals Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Reelax Moc 6.0 Trail Running Shoes Black - 12.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£55.85
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon - Reelax Moc 6.0 - Sandals size 12,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.20
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon Reelax Moc 6.0 Slides - SS25

2 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Moc 6.0 Sandals Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest offer

The rebirth of a recovery icon.-REELAX MOC 6.0 is the renaissance of game-changing recovery footwear.Truly committed to long-lasting comfort and sports recuperation, it has a soft breathable mesh upper and a molded insole.Ultra versatile and wearable thanks to its collapsible heel, and super effective in helping you recover after your sporting efforts.FEATURES:-Molded EVA sockliner:A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.-Collapsible heel:Wear your shoes like a normal shoe, or slide it on and off with the heel collapsed.-Energy Foam:Lightweight, responsive foam created by combining EVA and Olefin [OBC] to deliver long-lasting cushion and bouncy energy return.-Molded EVA sockliner, Collapsible heel, Energy Foam.-Molded EVA sockliner.-A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.-Collapsible heel.-Wear your shoes like a normal shoe, or slide it on and off with the heel collapsed.-Energy Foam.-Lightweight, responsive
£50.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Reelax Moc 6.0 Sandals Beige EU 43 1/3 Men
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Moc 6.0 Sandals Beige EU 44 2/3 Men
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Women's Trail Running Reelax Moc 6.0 Slip Ons, Black, Size 7, Women Black
£48.23
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Reelax Moc 6.0 Sandals Black EU 43 1/3 Men
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SALOMON Reelax Moc 6.0 - Men - Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99