Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Sandals Beige EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 shoes cream - 7UK

Delivery in 4 days
£52.47
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon - Women's Reelax Slide 6.0 - Sandals size 7, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.46
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Women's Slides - SS25

2 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Sandals Beige EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

The rebirth of a recovery icon.REELAX SLIDE 6.0 is the renaissance of game-changing recovery footwear.Truly committed to long-lasting comfort and sports recuperation, it has a soft, breathable mesh upper for relaxing foothold and serious, soothing comfort.Ultra versatile, wearable, and super effective in helping you recover after your sporting efforts.FEATURES:-Molded EVA sockliner:A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.Bio-content material:Materials that are made from bio-sourced processes including vegetal farming waste or vegetal fibers.fuzeFOAM:A soft EVA engineered to optimize its environmental footprint yet providing a smooth ride.Molded EVA sockliner.-Bio-content material.-fuzeFOAM.Molded EVA sockliner.A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.Bio-content material.Materials that are made from bio-sourced processes including vegetal farming waste or vegetal fibers.fuzeFOAM.A soft EVA engineered to optimi
£47.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Reelax Slide 6.0 Equipe Surf The Web Fiery Red White - 9.5 - Recovery sandals
£45.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Women's Reelax Slide 6.0 Loafer, Tea Rose Hite Vanilla Ice, 10 UK
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Men's Reelax Slide 6.0 Loafer, Black Black Alloy, 7.5 UK
£57.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Women's Reelax Slide 6.0 - Sandals size 9,5, pink
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Men's Reelax Slide 6.0 Loafer, Black Black Alloy, 7.5 UK
£98.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00