Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Sandals Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Shoes Black - 8.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£53.31
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon Reelax 6.0 Slides - SS25

2 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - Reelax Slide 6.0 - Sandals size 8,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.45
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon Logo Print Slip On Mule Trainers Black

2-5 working days
£70.00
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Sandals Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

SALOMON Reelax Slide 6.0 Men´s Recovery SandalsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SandalsExperience the pinnacle of post-activity comfort with the SALOMON Reelax Slide 6.0 for Men, the rebirth of revolutionary recovery footwear. Meticulously engineered for athletes and active individuals who push their limits, these sandals are your essential tool for faster, more effective rest and recuperation. After an intense trail run, a demanding gym session, or a long day on your feet, slip into the Reelax Slide 6.0 and feel immediate relief and lasting comfort.The Reelax Slide 6.0 is truly committed to sports recovery and unparalleled comfort. It features a soft, breathable mesh upper that gently cradles your foot, providing a relaxed hold without constriction. This design promotes airflow, keeping your feet cool and comfortable as you unwind. The result is a sensation of pure relaxation, allowing your muscles and tissues to recover more efficiently after you´ve given your all.At the core of its re
£47.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Reelax Slide 6.0 Equipe Surf The Web Fiery Red White - 9.5 - Recovery sandals
£45.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Women's Reelax Slide 6.0 Loafer, Tea Rose Hite Vanilla Ice, 10 UK
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Reelax Slide 6.0 Equipe Surf The Web Fiery Red White - 9 - Recovery sandals
£45.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Women's Reelax Slide 6.0 - Sandals size 9,5, pink
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Men's Reelax Slide 6.0 Loafer, Black Black Alloy, 7.5 UK
£57.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery