Salomon - Trail running vest - S/Lab Ultra 12 Black - Size XS Black XS

SALOMON S/lab Ultra 12 - Mixte - Black - size XS- model 2026 XS

Salomon - Trail running vest - S/Lab Ultra 12 Black - Size XS Black XS

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£173.91
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - S/Lab Ultra 12 - Trail running backpack size XS, black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery
Salomon - Trail running vest - S/Lab Ultra 12 Black - Size XS Black XS

Cheapest offer

The S/Lab Ultra 12 Black is a trail running vest from the brand Salomon designed for long-distance races.With a capacity of 12 litres, this vest offers an excellent compromise between lightness and storage space. It is equipped with multiple functional pockets: a top pocket with key clip, a front zip pocket, two stretch front pockets, and rear Zipped pockets accessible from both sides, ideal for organising your material and supplies.Made from PFC-free polyester and Polyamide, it combines strength with environmental friendliness. Its specific SensiFit™ construction is tailored to the female body shape with princess seams that ensure a perfect fit and flattering silhouette.Comfortable and practical, this vest is ideal for demanding runners seeking performance and functionality over long distances.
£173.91
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Glide 2 - Trail running shoes size 8, red
£171.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALOMON S/lab Ultra V2 - Mixte - Brown - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£156.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Glide 2 - Trail running shoes size 8,5, red
£171.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Glide 2 - Trail running shoes size 10,5, red
£171.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 8, grey
£194.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99