Salomon - Men's ski boots - S/Pro Alpha 110 Gw Black/Dark Grey Met/Black for Men - Size 11-11,5 UK Black 11-11.5 UK

SALOMON S/pro Alpha 110 Gw - Men - Black - size 29/29.5- model 2026 29/29.5

Salomon - Men's ski boots - S/Pro Alpha 110 Gw Black/Dark Grey Met/Black for Men - Size 11-11,5 UK Black 11-11.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£250.50
Delivery from £9.99

Salomon - S/Pro Alpha 110 Gw Black Dark Grey Met - 29-29.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£263.91
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon S/pro Alpha 110 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 29.0-29.5 Men

10-12 working days
£263.99
Delivery from £11.49
Salomon - Men's ski boots - S/Pro Alpha 110 Gw Black/Dark Grey Met/Black for Men - Size 11-11,5 UK Black 11-11.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The S/Pro Alpha 110 Black/Dark Grey Met/Black is a men's ski boot from the brand Salomon.Lightweight and high-performance, it features a high-performance flex rating of 110, making it a powerful boot for confident skiers who enjoy having a go on the slopes.This range features a metatarsal width of 98mm, making it comfortable and precise to wear all day long.Thanks to its slipper-style My CustomFit 4D Sport design, you'll enjoy good support, softer Light² foam padding on the interior, a more comfortable fit thanks to the material Talyn® , and, of course, more room for your toes! A well-rounded boot for experienced female skiers who want to carve up the slopes. The metal Power Spine plate connects the collar to the shell and provides excellent rear support and a progressive Rebound when exiting a turn. Just what you need to really let rip on groomed slopes.The technology 3D Instep ensures more effective heel lockdown and pressure-free foot support thanks to its thinner plastic and t
£250.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

SALOMON S/pro Alpha 120 Gw - Men - Blue / Black - size 26/26.5- model 2026 26/26.5
£310.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon S/pro Alpha 110 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 24.0-24.5 Men
£250.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SALOMON S/pro Alpha 110 Gw - Men - Black - size 28/28.5- model 2026 28/28.5
£250.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Alpha 100 W Gw Light Bronze Met/Black/Black for Women - Size 4-4,5 UK - Grey Grey 4-4.5 UK
£271.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon - S/Pro Alpha 80 W Gw Black Sweet Lavender - 22-22.5 - Ski boots
£233.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99