Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra 100 W Gw Gray Aurora/Black/Pinkgold Met for Women - Size 4-4,5 UK - White White 4-4.5 UK

SALOMON S/pro Supra 100 W Gw - Women - Grey - size 23/23.5- model 2026 23/23.5

Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra 100 W Gw Gray Aurora/Black/Pinkgold Met for Women - Size 4-4,5 UK - White White 4-4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£271.90
Delivery from £9.99

Salomon S/pro Supra 100 W Gw Woman Alpine Ski Boots White 23.0-23.5 Woman

10-12 working days
£281.49
Delivery from £11.49
Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra 100 W Gw Gray Aurora/Black/Pinkgold Met for Women - Size 4-4,5 UK - White White 4-4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The S/Pro Supra 100 W Gw is a women's ski boot fromLightweight and high-performance, it has a Powerful 100flex, making it a powerful boot for good skiers who like to have fun on the slopes.This range offers a Metatarsal width of 100 mm, making it accessible and still high-performance. The tongue adapts perfectly to the height of the instep and offers maximum comfort thanks to the fully customisable fit. Custom.Thanks to its liner My CustomFit 4D Sport you'll have good support, softer foams on the inside Light² inside, the material makes them easier to fit Talyn® and, of course, more room for your toes! A complete boot for Experienced skiers who want to carve up the slope. The metal plate Power Spine connects the Collar to the shell, providing excellent rear support and a progressive Rebound when exiting a bend. Just what you need to hit the groomed slopes hard.Its Velcro® 45 mm guarantees effective foot support and optimises power transmission. This model also features pre-mo
£271.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon S/pro Supra Boa 95 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 23.0-23.5 Woman
£252.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 95 W for Women - Size 7,5-8 UK - Black Black 7.5-8 UK
£282.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon S/pro Supra 90 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 29.0-29.5 Men
£197.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 85 W for Women - Size 7,5-8 UK - Black Black 7.5-8 UK
£253.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon S/pro Supra 100 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 28.0-28.5 Men
£201.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.00