Salomon - Photochromic ski/snowboard goggles - S/View 3 Photo Ebony - Grey Grey one size

SALOMON S/view 3 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Salomon - Photochromic ski/snowboard goggles - S/View 3 Photo Ebony - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon S/view 3 Photochromic Ski Goggles Black Photo Blue/CAT1-3

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Photochromic ski/snowboard goggles - S/View 3 Photo Ebony - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The S/View 3 Photo Ebony is a ski/snowboard goggle from the brand Salomon.This mask is designed to accompany you on all your adventures, providing you with great comfort and a clearer, sharper view. Its photochromic lens, rated Category 1 to 3, has the ability to darken depending on the amount of light it perceives. It has the advantage of not needing to carry a spare glass during your sessions. Equipped with the System Airflow, it prevents fogging on the inside by optimizing air flow, and its triple-layer foam on the face side provides softness against the skin.It features extended shape Wide Vision, technology and a minimalist frame to give you a very wide field of vision and therefore greater security. It is also compatible with your prescription glasses.
£72.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - S/View 3 Ice Flow Multilayer Light Blue - Goggles
£47.43
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - S/View 3 Black Yellow Multilayer Black - Goggles
£39.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon S/view 3 Ski Goggles Grey Super White/CAT2
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon S/view 3 Ski Goggles White Mid Red/CAT2
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99