Salomon Sense Ride 5 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 2/3 Men

Salomon Sense Ride 5 Goretex Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 2/3 Men

Salomon Sense Ride 5 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£71.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salomon Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£121.49
Free Delivery
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

SALOMON Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX® Women´s Waterproof Trail Running ShoesDiscover the ultimate do-it-all trail running shoe with the SALOMON Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX® for women. Engineered for unparalleled versatility, this shoe is your perfect partner on the trail, whether you´re embarking on a short, fast-paced run or tackling an epic ultra-distance challenge. A true super-comfortable overachiever, the Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX® effortlessly adapts to a vast array of terrains, with a perfectly balanced midsole for responsive cushioning and an engineered mesh upper with Sensifit™ for just the right amount of comfortable, secure hold. It's the one shoe you need for every wet-weather adventure.Complete Waterproof ProtectionConquer any weather condition with absolute confidence. The integrated GORE-TEX® membrane provides a fully waterproof yet breathable barrier, keeping your feet completely dry from external elements like rain, puddles, and mud, while allowing internal moisture and heat to escape.
£71.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof design for all-weather outdoor activity
• Advanced grip technology for secure footing
• Lightweight and stylish for versatile use

Similar products

Salomon Sense Ride 5 Trail Running Shoes Green,Black EU 40 2/3 Men
£71.69
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Shoes pink beige black Women - 44
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Shoes Sky Blue White Women - 42
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SALOMON Sense Ride 5 W - Women - Blue / Black / White - size 7- model 2024 7
£71.97
Compare 3 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Women's Sense Ride 5 Hiking shoe, Cashmere Blue Carbon Peacock Blue, 5 UK
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery