Salomon Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Grey Orange - 40(2/3)

Salomon Sense Ride 5 Goretex Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Man

Used Offers from

Salomon Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Grey Orange - 40(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£86.61
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£121.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon Sense Ride 5 Trail Running Shoes Green,Black EU 40 2/3 Men
£72.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SALOMON Sense Ride 5 - Men - White / Grey / Blue - size 7- model 2024 7
£107.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 44 Woman
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Shoes Electric Blue Orange - 40(2/3)
£106.02
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Grey Orange - 40(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Sense Ride 5 GORE-TEX trail running shoes, waterproof and capable of anything, are equally at home on fast, short trail runs as they are on ultra-distance. Outstanding and supremely comfortable, they adapt easily to a variety of terrains, with a balanced midsole for cushioning and responsiveness and an Engineered Mesh upper with SensiFit for precise, comfortable support.Specifications:Cushioning: NormalFoot protection: LightweightRunning terrain: Mixed landWidth of footwear: StandardFeatures:Contagrip All-Terrain SoleGORE-TEX MembraneMidsole: EnergyFoamUpper construction: SensiFitUpper material: - Engineered MeshLacing system: QuicklaceDrop: 8 mmLug depth: 3.5 mmHeel height: 29.6 mmForefoot height: 21.
£86.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk