Salomon Sentry Pro S Sigma Ski Goggles Green Sigma Silver Pink/CAT2+Sigma Gun Metal/CAT3

Salomon - Sentry Pro S Iceberg Green QST Sigma Silver Pink + Sigma Gun Metal - Goggles

Salomon Sentry Pro S Sigma Ski Goggles Green Sigma Silver Pink/CAT2+Sigma Gun Metal/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Sentry Pro S Sigma Iceberg Green Goggle sigma silver pink Uni

5-7
£108.29
Free Delivery
Salomon Sentry Pro S Sigma Ski Goggles Green Sigma Silver Pink/CAT2+Sigma Gun Metal/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Street-style vibe and mountain-style vision for women and narrow faces.Designed with a smaller frame to better fit women and riders with smaller faces, Salomon´s Sentry Pro S SIGMA™ goggles perfectly balance style and performance.Whether you are shooting new tricks or riding big lines, the two color-amplifying SIGMA™ lenses will keep your vision sharp and your style bold.Pull a lens off, click another one on and go!.Benefits & Arguments:-Compact size:- Combining a low-profile frame and Salomon´s Custom ID Fit technology, these compact goggles provide a snug and secure fit particularly to women and people with narrower faces.Durability and convenience.-Featuring a frame made with durable and flexible materials and a wide strap with silicone, these goggles will stay in place and last you for seasons to come.-Amplified vision:-Delivered with two SIGMA™ lenses featuring different levels of tint, these goggles make it easy to enjoy enhanced color contrast and perfect vision in different wea
£85.99
10-12 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Sentry Pro Sigma Race Blue +Bonus Lens Goggl sigma poppy red Uni
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Sentry Pro Black Sigma Poppy Red - Goggles
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Sentry Pro Otg Black Sigma Black Gold - Goggles
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99