Salomon Sentry Pro Sigma Ski Goggles White Sigma Light Blue/CAT2

Salomon - Sentry Pro White Sigma Ice Blue - Goggles

Salomon Sentry Pro Sigma Ski Goggles White Sigma Light Blue/CAT2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salomon Sentry Pro Sigma White Goggle sigma white Uni

5-7
£74.96
Free Delivery
Salomon Sentry Pro Sigma Ski Goggles White Sigma Light Blue/CAT2

Cheapest offer

Street-style vibe, mountain-style vision.Designed for riders wanting to look good and feel good, Salomon´s Sentry Pro goggles balance style and performance like no others.Whether you are headed out to shoot cool new tricks or ride big puff lines, the color-amplifying SIGMA™ lens will keep your vision sharp and your style bold.Benefits & Arguments:-Fit and comfort:- A low-profile frame and Salomon´s Custom ID Fit technology ensure your goggles instantly adjust to the shape of your face, so you can enjoy outstanding vision and comfort.Convenience and durability.-Featuring a frame made with durable and flexible materials and 50 mm, extra wide strap with silicone, these goggles will stay in place and last you for seasons to come.-Amplified vision:-The cylindrical SIGMA™ lens amplifies color contrast and offers an extremely wide field of vision.SPECIFICATIONS:-Weight:- 0.135KG.-Fit:- Large.-Lens shape:- Cylindrical.-Lens Technology:- SIGMA™ - Enhances contrasts.-Prescription glasses compati
£59.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Sentry Pro Sigma Race Blue +Bonus Lens Goggl sigma poppy red Uni
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Sentry Pro Black Sigma Poppy Red - Goggles
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Sentry Pro Otg Black Sigma Black Gold - Goggles
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99