Salomon Shift Supra Boa 120 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 28.0-28.5 Men

SALOMON Shift Supra Boa 120 Gw - Men - Grey / Black - size 28/28.5- model 2026 28/28.5

Salomon Shift Supra Boa 120 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 28.0-28.5 Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£439.99
Delivery from £11.49

Salomon - Shift Supra S Boa 120 Gw Black Cool Gray 5 Shale Green - 28-28.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£659.91
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Shift Supra Boa 120 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 28.0-28.5 Men

Cheapest offer

Make the Shift to the wide side.Designed for freeriders looking for a blend of control and versatility, Salomon´s Shift Supra BOA® 120 boots offer a balanced mix of comfort and performance.Featuring the advanced BOA® Fit System and Exobelt Technology, this boot provides a responsive yet smooth ride, giving you the confidence to explore every part of the mountain.Benefits & Arguments:-Adapted freeride fit:- The inclusive 100mm last wraps your foot perfectly, enhancing your connection to the ski for precise control on varied terrain, whether skinning up or charging down.Enhanced mobility.-The TwinLock Mechanism offers unparalleled mobility and a wide range of motion during ascents without sacrificing the power and stability needed for aggressive descents.-Secure downhill performance:-Equipped with Exobelt Technology and a dialed-in Boa® Fit System, this boot ensures the heel retention, power transfer, and control needed for secure, high-speed turns.SPECIFICATIONS:-Strap:- RIVETED VELCRO
£439.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Shift Supra Boa 100 Gw Roasted Cashew - 28-28.5 - Ski boots
£302.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
SALOMON Shift Supra Boa 120 Gw - Men - Grey / Black - size 29/29.5- model 2026 29/29.5
£439.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49
Salomon - Freeride/freerando ski boots - Shift Supra Boa 120 GW Black/Cool Gray 5 for Men - Size 12-12,5 UK 12-12.5 UK
£421.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SALOMON Shift Supra Boa 95 W Gw - Women - Black / Grey - size 25/25.5- model 2026 25/25.5
£349.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49
Salomon Shift Supra Boa 95 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 23.0-23.5 Woman
£302.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99