Salomon Shift Supra Boa 95 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 25.0-25.5 Woman

SALOMON Shift Supra Boa 95 W Gw - Women - Black / Grey - size 25/25.5- model 2026 25/25.5

Salomon Shift Supra Boa 95 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 25.0-25.5 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£349.99
Delivery from £11.49

Salomon - Shift Supra S Boa 95 W Black Cool Gray Patina Green - 25-25.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£527.91
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Shift Supra Boa 95 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 25.0-25.5 Woman

Cheapest offer

Make the Shift to the wide side.Perfect for freeriding women who value comfort and simplicity, Salomon´s Shift Supra BOA® 100 boots provide enhanced comfort and dependable performance on every ride.With their BOA® Fit System and Exobelt Technology, these boots deliver a secure, supportive fit that gives you the freedom to explore the mountain at your own pace.Benefits & Arguments:-Adapted freeride fit:- Designed to perfectly envelop women´s feet, the inclusive 100mm last helps you achieve precise control on any terrain-whether you´re charging downhill or skinning uphill.Enhanced mobility.-The TwinLock Mechanism offers unparalleled mobility and a wide range of motion during ascents without sacrificing the power and stability needed for aggressive descents.-Secure downhill performance:-Equipped with Exobelt Technology and a dialed-in Boa® Fit System, this boot ensures the heel retention, power transfer, and control needed for secure, high-speed turns.SPECIFICATIONS:-Strap:- RIVETED VELCR
£349.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Shift Supra Boa 100 Gw Roasted Cashew - 28-28.5 - Ski boots
£302.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
SALOMON Shift Supra Boa 120 Gw - Men - Grey / Black - size 29/29.5- model 2026 29/29.5
£439.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49
Salomon - Freeride/freerando ski boots - Shift Supra Boa 120 GW Black/Cool Gray 5 for Men - Size 12-12,5 UK 12-12.5 UK
£421.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Shift Supra Boa 95 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 23.0-23.5 Woman
£302.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
SALOMON Shift Supra Boa 95 W Gw - Women - Black / Grey - size 26/26.5- model 2026 26/26.5
£351.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49