Salomon SHKout Core Short Sleeve T-Shirt Cream White Women - S

SALOMON Shkout Core Ss Tee W - Women - White - size S- model 2026 S

Salomon SHKout Core Short Sleeve T-Shirt Cream White Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.45
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon - Women's SHKout Core S/S - Running shirt size S, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.97
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon SHKout Core Short Sleeve T-Shirt Cream White Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Salomon SHKout Core Women's short sleeve T-shirt, crafted with high-performance Core_Flow fabric, effortlessly transitions from invigorating runs to various aerobic activities. Ready to connect with nature and embrace the joy of movement at any time of the day.Features:With its open mesh Core_Flow fabric and sporty lines for a progressive look and feel before, during, and afterA short sleeve T-shirt that adapts to your pace, from morning runs to midday gym classes, and weekend adventuresCore_Flow fabric, breathable and high-performance, with quick drying time for added comfortComposition: 100% PolyesterWeight: 84 g
£30.45
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon SHKout Core T-shirt short sleeve black Women - S
£27.91
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon SHKout Core 4" Shorts Black Women - S
£37.22
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon - SHKout Core 2in1 7 - Running shorts size XXL, black
£43.15
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon SHKout Core T-shirt short sleeve black Women - XS
£27.91
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99