Salomon S/pro Delta 100 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.0-26.5 Men

Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Delta 100 GW for Men - Size 26\/26,5 26\/26.5

Salomon S/pro Delta 100 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.0-26.5 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£211.49
Delivery from £9.99

SALOMON S/pro Delta 100 Gw - Men - Black - size 26/26.5- model 2026 26/26.5

4-5 working days
£218.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salomon Mtn Summit Sport Touring Ski Boots Black 26.0-26.5 Man
£281.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
SALOMON Mtn Summit Sport - Men - Black / Yellow - size 25/25.5- model 2024 25/25.5
£281.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
SALOMON Rc7 - Mixte - Black / Blue - size 11.5- model 2026 11.5
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALOMON Mtn Summit Sport - Men - Black / Yellow - size 30/30.5- model 2024 30/30.5
£281.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Salomon Rs8 Prolink Nordic Ski Boots Black 28.5 Men
£135.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon S/pro Delta 100 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.0-26.5 Men

Cheapest offer

Wider feet, meet your perfect Pro Series fit.Designed for skiers wanting the comfort and performance of Salomon´s Pro Series with a more inclusive fit, the S/Pro Delta 120 offer a 102mm last, expanded shell design, and a new 3-position Calf Adjuster to better accommodate wider feet and different calf sizes.It also comes pre-mounted with Gripwalk for better traction and easy walking.Benefits & Arguments:-Inclusive instant fit:- The 3D Instep Shell technology provides easy step-in, while the 102 mm anatomic last and preshaped Liner provide more comfort and a better fit to accommodate wider feet.Outstanding comfort.-With a 102mm last, Salomon´s innovative 3-position calf adjuster, and at 500mm, the largest cuff perimeter on the market, these boots offer a tailored fit to every calf shape.-Unimpeded instep with a 102mm last:-With their wider last, second lower shell buckle angled at 45° and thinner plastic materials, these boots reduce pressure on your feet to better fit a wider range of f
£211.49
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)