Salomon S/pro Supra Boa 100 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 30.0-30.5 Men

Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 100 GW for Men - Size 30\/30,5 30\/30.5

Salomon S/pro Supra Boa 100 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 30.0-30.5 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£292.99
Delivery from £11.49

Salomon - S/Pro Supra Boa 100 Gw Black Dark Gray Metal Burgundy Metal - 30-30.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£307.91
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon S/pro Supra Boa 100 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 30.0-30.5 Men

Cheapest offer

The next dimension in fit.Experience enhanced comfort and control on the slopes with the Salomon S/Pro Supra BOA® 100.Designed to effortlessly adapt to your needs, these boots make it easy to adjust foothold and performance throughout the day.The innovative BOA® Fit System ensures a consistent, snug fit, providing you with the perfect balance of support and flexibility.Benefits & Arguments:-More contact, better fit:- Strategically placed thinner-shell walls with the BOA® dial, lace and guides, increases the number of forefoot adjustment points for a more precise fit.Smoother foot wrapping.-The BOA® Fit System combined with a latex-foam liner smoothly wraps your feet, to deliver more comfort and precision to your skiing.-Perfect ski-steering capability:-By dissipating pressure points and perfectly wrapping your foot, the Exowrap™ construction delivers perfect heel and ankle hold, increasing your control on the slopes.SPECIFICATIONS:-Strap:- SCREWED VELCRO 35MM.-Weight:- 3.6KG.-Flex:- 10
£292.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Rs8 Prolink Nordic Ski Boots Black 28.5 Men
£135.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Rs10 Vitane - 5.5 - Nordic Ski Boot
£140.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Nordic skiing boots - Rs8 Prolink Dark Navy/Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK
£135.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Mtn Summit Pure - Men - Black / Green - size 26/26.5- model 2026 26/26.5
£287.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99