Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 95 W for Women - Size 7,5-8 UK - Black Black 7.5-8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£282.90
Delivery from £9.99

Salomon S/pro Supra Boa 95 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.0-26.5 Woman

10-12 working days
£293.99
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - S/Pro Supra Boa 95 W Black Silver Metal - 26-26.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£307.91
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Supra Boa 95 W for Women - Size 7,5-8 UK - Black Black 7.5-8 UK

Cheapest offer

The S/Pro Supra Boa 95 GW is a women's ski boot fromLightweight and high-performance, it has a 95flex, making it a Powerful boot for intermediate skiers who like to have fun on the slopes. This range offers Metatarsal widths from 100 to 106mm, making it accessible and extremely comfortable. The tongue adapts perfectly to the height of the instep and offers maximum comfort thanks to the fully customisable fit. Custom Shell HD.The liner My Customfit 4D Sport is pre-shaped around the ankles for better support and comfort, while its tightening System Boa offers a tailor-made fit that can be adjusted in a single movement. So you can maintain your precision all day long without restricting your feet over the hours you spend on the slopes. Its Velcro® 35mm guarantees effective support for the foot and optimises power transmission to the front. Pre-assembled toe caps GripWalk improve walking comfort and Grip in all conditions.An affordable choice for an excellent compromise between Perfor
£282.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon Rs8 Prolink Nordic Ski Boots Black 28.5 Men
£135.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Rs10 Vitane - 5.5 - Nordic Ski Boot
£140.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Nordic skiing boots - Rs8 Prolink Dark Navy/Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK
£135.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Rs8 Prolink Nordic Ski Boots Black 30.0 Men
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49