Salomon - Ski helmet - Osmo Sigma Black for Men - Size 53-56 cm Black 53-56 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£133.90
Delivery from £11.99

SALOMON Osmo Sigma - Mixte - Black - size 53/56- model 2026 53/56

4-5 working days
£134.00
Delivery from £16.99

53/56 Salomon Osmo Sigma Snow Helmet Black Size S

in_stock
£190.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional safety with advanced impact technology.
• Stylish design with vibrant color accents.
• Lightweight and customizable for all conditions.

Similar products

Salomon - Ski/snowboard helmet - Osmo Black for Men - Size 59-62 cm Black 59-62 cm
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Husk Mips Junior Helmet Black M
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Pioneer Lt Helmet Orange 53-56 cm
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salomon Driver Pro Sigma Helmet Black S
£149.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALOMON OSMO Skihelm schwarz M 56-59cm
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Ski helmet - Osmo Sigma Black for Men - Size 53-56 cm Black 53-56 cm

Cheapest offer

TheBlack Osmo Sigma is a unisex ski/snowboard helmet from the brand Salomon.It features an interchangeable SIGMA™ Poppy Red Category 2 visor/peak, which protects you from the elements. This model is suitable for people who wear glasses and enhances colours and contrast.When it comes to security, this helmet features the very best in modern technology, with impact-absorbing foam EPS 4D that provides superior protection against vertical and oblique impacts. The lining AdvancedSkin ActiveDry is quick-drying, keeping the skin dry for greater comfort. The adjustment dial allows Custom Dial V you to quickly and precisely adjust the size of the helmet to fit the circumference of your head. You can also rely on the Audio system 3D Earpads.Its construction MaxFit offers enhanced comfort and improved sound quality, so you can get even more out of your session. The technology In-Mold creates a one-piece structure that is lighter, so you can focus 100% on your descent.The standout feature of this
£133.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk