Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Mips Olive Night for Men - Size 53-56 cm - Green Green 53-56 cm

Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Mips Olive Night for Men - Size 53-56 cm 53-56 cm

Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Mips Olive Night for Men - Size 53-56 cm - Green Green 53-56 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£80.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Brigade Index Mips - Ski helmet size 53-56 cm - S, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.87
Free Delivery

Salomon Brigade Index MIPS Helmet olive night S

5-7
£108.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon - Ski/snowboard helmet - Osmo Black for Men - Size 59-62 cm Black 59-62 cm
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Ski helmet - Osmo Sigma Black for Men - Size 53-56 cm Black 53-56 cm
£133.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Husk Mips Junior Helmet Black M
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Pioneer Lt Helmet Orange 53-56 cm
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salomon Driver Pro Sigma Helmet Black S
£149.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Mips Olive Night for Men - Size 53-56 cm - Green Green 53-56 cm

Cheapest offer

The Brigade Index Mips Olive Night is a Helmet from Salomon, perfect for skiing or snowboarding.When it comes to security, this shell helmet ABS opts for the very latest technology, combining shock-absorbing foam EPS 4D which provides better protection for the head against vertical impacts, and a System MIPS that reduces the rotational force transmitted to the head in oblique impacts. The Adjustment dial Custom Dial 360 allows you to quickly and precisely adjust the size of the headband to the circumference of your head.Its Construction MaxFit offers greater comfort and improved hearing quality, so you can enjoy your session even more. It comes with a bag so you can take it anywhere without damaging it. With its System Airflow Ventilation ensures a stable temperature between the head, helmet and Goggles, for an enjoyable day on the slopes.The Small plus of this Helmet is that it is entirely recyclable and is made from 96% materials of the same origin.The Brigade Index Mips is the ideal
£80.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk