Salomon Soft Flask 400ml/13oz Insulated 42 Unisex Hydration Accessory, Ideal temperature, Comfort on the move, Versatile practicality, Clear Blue

Salomon Soft Flask 400 ml Standard Insulated 42 mm Dark Blue

Used Offers from

Salomon Soft Flask 400ml/13oz Insulated 42 Unisex Hydration Accessory, Ideal temperature, Comfort on the move, Versatile practicality, Clear Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.99
Free Delivery

Salomon 400/13 Insul 42 Soft Flask Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Soft Flask 400ml Insulated 42 - SS25

2 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Soft Flask Insulated 42 - Water bottle size 400 ml, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.50
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon Soft Flask 400ml/13oz Insulated 42 Unisex Hydration Accessory, Ideal temperature, Comfort on the move, Versatile practicality, Clear Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon Soft Flask 250Ml/8oz Blue Bottle
£12.42
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Salomon Soft Flask (500ML) - SS25
£15.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon 500ml Soft Flask Blue
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon Soft Flask 500ml Ultra 42 - SS25
£19.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Soft Flask 400ml/13oz Insulated 42 Unisex Hydration Accessory, Ideal temperature, Comfort on the move, Versatile practicality, Clear Blue

Cheapest offer

Ideal temperature : Dual-skin insulation limits heating in summer and stops freezing in winter, while the bite valve evacuates ice build with a quick squeeze Comfort on the move : The soft, flexible flask shapes to fit your pocket for extra comfort and shrinks as you drink to minimize water bounce Versatile practicality : We've added a grippy handle, so you don’t need to take gloves off. Compatible with all our bags and summer lids (42mm) to keep water cool in summer
£25.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.