Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX shoes blue grey - 45(1/3)

Salomon Men's Trail Running Shoes Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX Blue Size 10.5

Used Offers from

Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX shoes blue grey - 45(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£120.41
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Speedcross 6 GTX - GORE-TEX - Men Trail Running Shoes NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.66
Free Delivery

Salomon - Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex - Trail running shoes size 10,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery

SALOMON Speedcross 6 Gore-tex - Men - Blue - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Men's Speedcross 6 Gore-TEX Sneaker, Spellbound, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£254.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 43 1/3 Men
£104.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Speedcross 6 - Men - Black / Grey - size 8- model 2026 8
£95.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX shoes blue grey - 45(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX shoes need no introduction. True to its legendary roots and iconic status on trails, this version is even lighter with a stronger, grippier connection to the ground and faster mud evacuation. It features a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane ideal for wet and muddy conditions, a revamped upper and classic SPEEDCROSS comfort.Specifications:Cushioning: ModerateFoot protection: HighRunning terrain: MuddyWidth of footwear: StandardFeatures:Midsole: EnergyCell.Sole: Mud ContagripGORE-TEX MembraneLacing system: QuicklaceDrop: 10 mmHeel height: 33 mmForefoot height: 23 mmWeight: 328gTechnology:GORE-TEXGarments made with GORE-TEX fabric provide maximum comfort and protection in a wide range of activities and weather conditions.
£120.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk