Salomon - Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex - Trail running shoes size 8,5, grey

Used Offers from

Salomon - Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex - Trail running shoes size 8,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£132.76
Free Delivery

Salomon Speedcross 6 GTX Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes New 478800

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.66
Free Delivery

Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes Blue Black Bronze - 42(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£142.07
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

SALOMON Speedcross 6 - Men - Grey / Black - size 13.5- model 2026 13.5
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex - Trail running shoes size 8,5, grey

Cheapest offer

Salomon - Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex - Trail running shoes. Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: Contagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 5 mm|Midsole: EnergyCell|Stack height (heel): 33 mm|Drop: 10 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Extras: reinforced toes|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 10
£132.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk