Salomon Speedcross Peak GORE-TEX Shoes Violet Women - 39(1/3)

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Women

Salomon Speedcross Peak GORE-TEX Shoes Violet Women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£90.75
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Speedcross Peak GORE-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Women

£116.15
Free Delivery

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Women

In stock
£122.55
Delivery from £3.00

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£170.34
Delivery from £9.70

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon Trail Running Shoes Speedcross Peak Women's SS25
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Speedcross Peak Hiking Shoes, Women
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Trail Running Shoes Speedcross Peak Women's SS25
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Speedcross Peak Hiking Shoes, Women
£75.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Speedcross Peak GORE-TEX Shoes Violet Women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Speedcross Peak GORE-TEX women's trail-running shoes are ready for any trail, terrain, and weather conditions with Quicklace for fast adjustments and Contagrip sole for increased traction, as well as a fully waterproof GORE-TEX membrane.Features:Sole: All-Terrain ContagripMidsole: Fuze FoamUpper material: Synthetic, Ripstop FabricLining material: Synthetic liningConstruction: SensiFitLacing system: QuicklaceSpecifications:Use: TrailDrop: 10 mmForefoot stack height: 28 mmHeel stack height: 18 mmLug depth: 5 mmWeight: 286 gCushioning: ModerateFoot protection: LightShoe width: StandardTechnologies:GORE-TEXGarments made with GORE-TEX fabric provide maximum comfort and protection in a wide range of activities and weather conditions.
£90.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.