Salomon - All-mountain skis - Stance Pro 96 2026 - Size 176 cm - Red Red 176 cm

SALOMON Stance Pro 96 - Men - Orange / Red / Black - size 176- model 2026 176

Salomon - All-mountain skis - Stance Pro 96 2026 - Size 176 cm - Red Red 176 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£423.90
Delivery from £2.00

Salomon - Stance Pro 96 - 176 - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£659.91
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon - Pack Ski Stance Pro 96 - 176 + 11.0 Tp 100mm Black Anthracite - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£686.31
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - All-mountain skis - Stance Pro 96 2026 - Size 176 cm - Red Red 176 cm

Cheapest offer

The Stance Pro 96 2026 is an all-mountain ski from East. Salomon.The Versatile range of skis Stance is made up of Powerful, dynamic skis that go fast and take advantage of both Curved turns on the slopes and big curves in Powder snow thanks to their Double rocker. This Pro version has a much wider 96mm waist and is even more Powerful than the regular version.Its construction makes it ideal for more experienced skiers. The ski has a karuba and poplar Core for optimized vibration absorption and weight/strength ratio. Its double layer of titanal increases the ski's rigidity and performance on hard snow without compromising its handling.
£423.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - All-mountain skis - Stance Pro 96 2026 - Size 188 cm - Red Red 188 cm
£659.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Stance Pro 86 - 185 - Ski
£589.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Pack Ski Stance Pro 96 - 182 + 11.0 Tp 100mm Black Anthracite - Ski
£659.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Stance Pro 86 - 169 - Ski
£589.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Pack Ski Stance Pro 90 - 176 + Attack Lyt 11 Gw Br.95 Solid Black - Ski
£655.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99