Salomon Strive 16 Multinorm 2026 Ski Bindings fiery red 115

Salomon - Strive 16 Mn 747 C115 White Fiery Red - Ski binding

Used Offers from

Salomon Strive 16 Multinorm 2026 Ski Bindings fiery red 115

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£166.63
Free Delivery

SALOMON Strive 16 Mn 747 - Mixte - White / Red - size only size- model 2025 only size

4-5 working days
£203.00
Delivery from £16.99

SALOMON Strive 16 Mn 747 - Mixte - White / Red - size only size- model 2025 only size

4-5 working days
£261.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

Salomon - Strive 16 Mn Black Silver Metal C130 - Ski binding
£198.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salomon - Downhill ski bindings - Strive 16 Gw Black Black one size
£287.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon - Strive 16 Mn Black Silver Metal C115 - Ski binding
£228.80
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Alpine ski bindings - Strive 16 Mn Black Black one size
£200.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SALOMON Strive 16 Mn - Mixte - Purple / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£209.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon Strive 16 Multinorm 2026 Ski Bindings fiery red 115

Cheapest offer

Freeride / freestyle binding with high DIN value. The STRIVE 16 MN offers a high DIN value, a low centre of gravity and a neutral standing position on the ski. It is also particularly safe thanks to the superior elastic travel in the heel.
£166.63
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)