Salomon Supercross 4 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Salomon - Supercross 4 Gore-Tex - Trail running shoes size 10,5, grey/black

Salomon Supercross 4 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

SALOMON Supercross 4 Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£107.00
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof construction ensures dryness in any climate.
• Unsurpassed traction from Contagrip® outsole on all terrains.
• Trendy and enduring black design combines style and toughness.

Similar products

Salomon Supercross 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Supercross 4 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men
£105.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Supercross 4 Men's Black Running Trainers, Size: 7.5
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon Supercross 4 Goretex Trail Running Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£95.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Supercross 4 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Salomon Supercross 4 GORE-TEX® Women´s Wide Trail Running ShoesUnleash your inner trail renegade with the Salomon Supercross 4 GORE-TEX®, a super-charged, unapologetic trail shoe designed to channel relentless grip from the ground up. This shoe is a no-compromise powerhouse for runners who demand maximum traction and all-weather protection. The SUPERCROSS 4 features an even more aggressive design, with bigger lugs and extra grooves engineered for maximum mud-shedding and a powered grip that instills confidence on the most challenging terrain. Its tire-like outsole acts in perfect fusion with the toughened upper and proven SensiFit™ construction, delivering superior hold, an adaptable fit, and undeniable comfort from the first step to the last mile.Powerful, Uncompromising GripExperience an optimized ground connection that you can feel. The outsole is powered by super-grippy Contagrip® rubber, a technology born from Salomon´s deep heritage in trail excellence. The lug geometry has been
£105.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)