Salomon Techamphibian 5 Hiking Shoes Blue EU 46 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Techamphibian 5 - Water shoes size 11,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.71
Free Delivery

Salomon Techamphibian 5 Shoes Night Blue - 11.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£83.57
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Techamphibian 5 Hiking Shoes Blue EU 46 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

SALOMON Techamphibian 5 Men´s Hiking Shoes: Conquer Every ElementEmbrace your next water-based adventure with the ultimate amphibious footwear: the SALOMON Techamphibian 5 Men´s hiking shoe. Engineered for those who refuse to be limited by the terrain, this shoe is a master of both wet and dry environments. It combines the water-evacuating performance of a water shoe with the comfort, protection, and grip of a technical trail shoe, making it the only pair you´ll need for your most dynamic summer explorations. Whether you´re navigating slippery riverbeds, hiking through humid canyons, or enjoying a day of kayaking, the Techamphibian 5 provides the confidence and versatility to go anywhere and do everything.Unmatched Versatility and Water PerformanceThe core benefit of the Techamphibian 5 lies in its incredible adaptability. Say goodbye to soggy, heavy shoes that slow you down. The innovative design features a quick-drying, breathable upper that actively sheds water, keeping your feet li
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Techamphibian 5 Hiking Shoes Pink EU 40 2/3 Woman
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Techamphibian 5 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 1/3 Men
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Techamphibian 5 Hiking Shoes Pink EU 38 2/3 Woman
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Techamphibian 5 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 40 Woman
£73.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Techamphibian 5 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/3 Men
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99