Salomon Trail Gaiters Low Unisex Hiking Gaiters, Perfect for Hiking, Black, Large

Salomon Trail Low Black L

Used Offers from

Salomon Trail Gaiters Low Unisex Hiking Gaiters, Perfect for Hiking, Black, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Salomon Trail Gaiters Low - SS25

2 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Trail Gaiters Low Unisex Hiking Gaiters, Perfect for Hiking, Black, Large

£30.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Trail Gaiters Low Unisex Hiking Gaiters, Perfect for Hiking, Black, Large

Cheapest offer

Unisex trail gaiters, protect your shoes and feet by keeping debris out of your shoes and supporting your ankle bones Easy to use, simply slide the gaiters over your shoes and Velcro them closed The bomb-proof strap under the foot, the durable mesh around the ankle and the lightweight padding protect the ankle bones while you focus on your adventures Material Composition: 100% Polyester; Outer Material: Synthetic Fiber Different Sizes Available
£24.99
amazon.co.uk