Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro for Men - Size 10,5 UK - White White 10.5 UK

Salomon - Trail running shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro for Men - Size 10,5 UK - White White 10.5 UK

Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro for Men - Size 10,5 UK - White White 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

SALOMON Aero Glide 4 Grvl - Men - Grey - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£112.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro for Men - Size 10,5 UK - White White 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro is a men's gravel shoe by Salomon.Designed to provide precise support and optimal comfort, it features a system SensiFIT™ that wraps around the foot from the midsole right up to the laces, ensuring a secure, tailor-made fit. Its internal EndoFit sleeve provides a reinforcement for this support by moulding perfectly to the shape of the foot. ContagripThe rubber outsole features technology, ensuring excellent grip and durability on all types of terrain, whether wet, dry, hard or uneven. Optifoam2Dynamic cushioning is provided by the foam, which effectively absorbs shocks whilst delivering a springy Rebound for a more responsive stride.Its lightweight textile upper contains recycled materials, helping to minimise its environmental impact whilst offering good breathability. With a 41 mm heel height, this shoe combines performance, comfort and durability to support demanding runners on all their runs.
£111.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk