Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Salomon - Trail running shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Women's Aero Glide 4 GRVL - Running shoes size 5, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£123.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Cheapest offer

TheAero Glide 4 Grvl is a women's gravel shoe by Salomon , designed to deliver performance and comfort on the paths.Featuring a classic lacing system, it provides reliable support that is adjustable to suit your needs. Its rubber outsole, featuring [technology Contagrip ], ensures excellent grip and durability on wet, dry or uneven terrain, giving you complete confidence with every step.The shoe features the SensiFit™, a precise foot-hugging design that provides a tailor-made fit, whilst the internal EndoFit sleeve further enhances support and comfort. Optifoam2Its cushioning is based on foam, which combines shock absorption with responsiveness for a smooth, responsive stride. The textile upper and lining ensure the shoe is light and breathable, with the manufacture incorporating recycled materials, helping to reduce its environmental impact.TheAero Glide 4 Grvl W is the ideal choice for trail runners and runners looking to combine technicality, comfort and durability for their ru
£111.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.