Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

Salomon - Trail running shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Womens | Vanilla Ice/black/iron - Beige / 5.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

TheAero Glide 4 Grvl is a women's gravel shoe by Salomon , designed to deliver performance and comfort on the paths.Featuring a classic lacing system, it provides reliable support that is adjustable to suit your needs. Its rubber outsole, featuring [technology Contagrip ], ensures excellent grip and durability on wet, dry or uneven terrain, giving you complete confidence with every step.The shoe features the SensiFit™, a precise foot-hugging design that provides a tailor-made fit, whilst the internal EndoFit sleeve further enhances support and comfort. Optifoam2Its cushioning is based on foam, which combines shock absorption with responsiveness for a smooth, responsive stride. The textile upper and lining ensure the shoe is light and breathable, with the manufacture incorporating recycled materials, helping to reduce its environmental impact.TheAero Glide 4 Grvl W is the ideal choice for trail runners and runners looking to combine technicality, comfort and durability for their ru
£111.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk