Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Salomon - Trail running shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Women's Aero Glide 4 GRVL - Running shoes size 6,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.26
Free Delivery
Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl W Vanila/Black/I for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Grey Grey 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

TheAero Glide 4 Grvl is a women's gravel shoe by Salomon , designed to deliver performance and comfort on the paths.Featuring a classic lacing system, it provides reliable support that is adjustable to suit your needs. Its rubber outsole, featuring [technology Contagrip ], ensures excellent grip and durability on wet, dry or uneven terrain, giving you complete confidence with every step.The shoe features the SensiFit™, a precise foot-hugging design that provides a tailor-made fit, whilst the internal EndoFit sleeve further enhances support and comfort. Optifoam2Its cushioning is based on foam, which combines shock absorption with responsiveness for a smooth, responsive stride. The textile upper and lining ensure the shoe is light and breathable, with the manufacture incorporating recycled materials, helping to reduce its environmental impact.TheAero Glide 4 Grvl W is the ideal choice for trail runners and runners looking to combine technicality, comfort and durability for their ru
£104.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk