Salomon - Trail running shoes - Reelax Slide 6.0 Equipe Surf W/Fir - Size 10 UK - Blue Blue 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£52.50
Delivery from £11.99

SALOMON Reelax Slide 6.0 Equipe - Men - Blue / Purple - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Shoes Blue Pink White - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£59.62
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Trail running shoes - Reelax Slide 6.0 Equipe Surf W/Fir - Size 10 UK - Blue Blue 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The Reelax Slide 6.0 Equipe Surf W/Fir is a unisex shoe designed by Salomon for surfing and casual outdoor activities.It stands out thanks to its classic lacing system, which provides simple and effective support, ideal for quick donning and a customised fit. Thanks to its textile upper and textile lining, this shoe guarantees lightness and breathability. Its rubber exterior flange provides excellent grip, reinforced by technology Contagrip, which offers great confidence on wet, dry or unstable surfaces while ensuring long-lasting durability.Cushioning is provided by a layer of foam between the inner Fuze Foamand outer soles, which provides comfort and shock absorption. In addition, the use of sustainable EVA, a flexible plastic foam, provides comfortable support and good durability. The use of plant-based materials contributes to a more environmentally friendly manufacture.The Reelax Slide 6.0 Equipe Surf W/Fir combines comfort, performance and style to accompany your outings with eas
£52.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk