Salomon Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 Trainers, Blue, Size 8, Men Blue

Salomon Trail Running Shoes Supercross 4 - Men - Blue/Black - Size 8 - Model 2025

Salomon Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 Trainers, Blue, Size 8, Men Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£68.25
Delivery from £3.99

Salomon Supercross 4 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 42 Men

4 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip on various surfaces.
• Superior cushioning for enhanced comfort.
• Quicklace system for easy adjustments.

Similar products

Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Dust - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£243.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 Trainers, Blue, Size 8, Men Blue

Cheapest offer

Salomon Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 Trainers - Blue Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Midsole drop: 11mm Available in sizes 6 - 12 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End use: Trail Running Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 Trainers by Salomon Blue Take on the toughest terrains with the Supercross 4 trail running shoes, designed with an extra-grippy lugged sole that provides enhanced traction and durability across mixed terrains Tough and durable Sensifit uppers offer a superior fit while protecting your feet from sticks, stones and other debris Signature branding details Secure toggle lace fastening Fuze Foam midsole provides a softer landing and cushioning with every step Features large lugs and extra grooves to the outsole for a tyre-like grip Material & Care Material Content: Synth 75%, Textile 25% Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Salomon engineers footwear and apparel for endurance and performance. Precision design and durable construction enhance comf
£68.25
Unknown
Very.co.uk