Salomon - Trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Black/Gull for Women - Size 6 UK Black 6 UK

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Salomon - Trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Black/Gull for Women - Size 6 UK Black 6 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£89.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 6, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery
Salomon - Trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Black/Gull for Women - Size 6 UK Black 6 UK

Cheapest offer

The XA Pro 3D V9 Black/Gull are trail running shoes for women from Salomon.The legendary all-terrain shoe from the French brand is back this year for even more Race action.The XA Pro 3D range is renowned for 3 of its qualities: stability, cushioning and grip. With its new 3D chassis geometry, it offers a perfect balance between Cushioning and Stability. The grip on the All terrain Contagrip™ outsole is exemplary in any terrain, allowing you to focus 100% on your running. The XA Pro 3D V9 feature all of Salomon‌‌'s essential technologies, such as the Energycell™+ midsole, that guarantee a durable, comfortable and high-performance shoe. They also offer reinforced stone guard for robust foot protection on rocky terrain.The product fits Big, we suggest your size or 1/2 size smaller.
£89.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - Trail running shoes in GORE-TEX - XA Pro 3D V9 GTX Equipe Surf W/Fir - Size 7,5 UK - Blue Blue 7.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Wide Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99