Salomon Trailblazer 30L Backpack Black White

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Black Allow - Backpack

Salomon Trailblazer 30L Backpack Black White

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.24
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.49
Free Delivery

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures

£68.70
Free Delivery

Salomon TrailBlazer 30 Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures

In stock
£73.49
Delivery from £10.60

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures

In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery
Salomon Trailblazer 30L Backpack Black White

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Trailblazer 30 L backpack ensures a balanced load distribution and easy access to the main compartment and pockets. A backpack prepared for moderate races and trips in any terrain. Features:- Backrest system with EVA pads- Shoulder straps with 3D Airmesh panel- Adjustable belt- 1 main compartment- 2 mesh side pockets- Internal compartment for hydration bag of up to 2 litres- Reflective details- With three-dimensional mesh that provides more ventilation and cushioning- Capacity:30 LTechnology:- Sensifit backpacksInnovative construction with self-adjusting fabrics that adjust to the body for fit and stability, creating equipment that does not bounce while remaining comfortable and breathable.
£59.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 30-liter capacity for ample storage
• Adjustable straps and padded back for comfort
• Durable materials with sleek design

Similar products

Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Cloudburst Paloma Silver Cloud - Backpack
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Trailblazer 30l Backpack Green
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Day-Hike Backpacks - Trailblazer 30 Mazarine Blue/Ghost Gray Blue
£59.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon TrailBlazer 30 Backpack - SS25
£71.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99