Salomon Trailblazer Belt Waist Bag Grey

SALOMON Trailblazer Belt - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Salomon Trailblazer Belt Waist Bag Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Trailblazer - Hip bag size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon Trailblazer Belt Waist Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Our unisex TRAILBLAZER BELT is back for more short hikes and rides. As well as an easy-to-use buckle and adjustment system, main compartment and secure pocket, you also get 2 stretch pockets compatible with any kind of bottle (max. 1 liter). Ready for all your adventures.Benefits:Versatile:- With high-quality quality fabrics and trims and a great fit, this belt is geared up for hiking and biking.Easy to Use:- One main compartment and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach the stretch pockets can hold 2 water bottles (up to 1-liter each).Light & Comfy:- With a padded back, adjustments and easy to use buckle, this ultra-comfy belt adapts to your body.Features:Back Systems:- Padded back: A padded back ensures comfort while carrying the backpack.Sustainability:- PFC-Free: To help reduce our impact on the environment, no PFC (Perfluorocarbons) are used to ensure the water repellency of our products.Benefits Bags:- Comfy & LightSpecifications:- Bag Width: 0 cm- Bag D
£34.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Trailblazer Waist Pack Black
£36.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Trailblazer Waist Pack Grey Yellow
£30.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Cloudburst Paloma Silver Cloud - Backpack
£49.93
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SALOMON Trailblazer 10 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£48.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.35
Salomon - Trailblazer 10 Mazarine Blue Ghost Gray - Backpack
£36.37
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99