Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes

Used Offers from

Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.87
Free Delivery

Salomon Ultra Flow 2 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Men's Trail Running Ultra Flow 2 Trainers, Black, Size 10, Men Black

Unknown
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

Salomon Ultra Flow 2 Shoes black white - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£92.68
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes

£96.24
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable mesh upper for optimal airflow
• Cushioned midsole ensures smooth strides
• Durable design for various terrains