Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Shoes Black White Red - 43(1/3)

Used Offers from

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Shoes Black White Red - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£126.48
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Mens | Black/white/fiery Red - Black / 9 / Standard

2-5 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALOMON Ultra Glide 4 - Men - Grey - size 12.5- model 2026 12.5
£104.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - S/Lab Ultra Glide 2 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, red
£187.01
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 42 2/3 Men
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALOMON Ultra Glide 4 - Men - Grey - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon S/Lab Ultra Glide 1.5 Unisex | Fiery Red/Fiery Red/White - Red / Standard / 10.5
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Ease into the Ultra Glide 4 and feel the difference. The latest version of our most comfortable trail running shoe is now even lighter and more breathable, delivering a more dynamic, performance-enhancing ride and cooler feet in hot or humid conditions. With improved durability you'll up stack up the miles, comfortably.Benefits:Dynamic cushioning:- Made with Salomon optiFOAM and a deep stack for amplified cushioning, and our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal underfoot.Grip:- Featuring our hardwearing, uber-grippy Contagrip® soles for a reassuring foothold on all terrain and in any conditions.Longlasting comfort:- Made with a simpler, lighter and more breathable uppers for improved airflow when its hot, and better water evacuation for dryer feet when its wet, mile after mile.Features:Midsole:- optiFOAM: Lightweight & cushioned EVA foam for a performance usage.Outsole Type:- All Terrain contaGRIP®: Our All Terrain contaGRIP® is built for the widest variety of surfac
£99.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)