Salomon Pulse Belt Nautical Blue - XL

Salomon Unisex Running Pulse Belt, Blue, Size Xl, Men Blue

Used Offers from

Salomon Pulse Belt Nautical Blue - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.62
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon Unisex Running Pulse Belt, Blue, Size Xl, Men Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.75
Delivery from £3.99

Salomon Pulse Belt - SS25

2 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Kid's Speedcross - Trail running shoes size 31, grey
£34.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Kid's Speedcross - Trail running shoes size 30, grey
£28.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Pulse Belt Nautical Blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Pulse belt is even lighter and more durable. So you can protect your personal items and hydration bottles, and focus all your energy on the race, training or hike ahead.Features:Lightweight, breathable, 4-way stretch fabric offers a snug fit that stays put as you pick up the paceSecret pockets to protect your personal belongings. Two horizontal elastic pockets for 500 ml hydration bottles. The improved zip is easy to open and ultra-durableA versatile and ideal belt for both short runs in the city and longer, technical runs off the beaten track.Tubular construction: Flat construction with no buckles for a precise fit. Uses stretch fabrics and seams to reduce bounce and improve stabilitySpecifications:Composition: 85% Polyamide, 15% Spandex; Back: 87% polyamide, 13% elastaneDimensions: 38 x 11.5 x 1 cmWeight: 62g
£21.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk