Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 Shorts Pure Black Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon - Water-repellent, breathable stretch shorts - Wayfarer 2.0 Shorts W Deep Black for Women - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£59.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Women's Wayfarer 2.0 Shorts - Shorts size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.50
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 Trousers Black - L
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Wayfarer Pants 2.0 - Walking trousers size L - Regular, olive
£74.32
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 Trousers Black - M
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 Shorts Pure Black Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 Women shorts, made from four-way stretch fabric, provide complete freedom of movement and water-resistant protection for extra comfort, from the tree line to the city skyline.Features:Use: OutdoorDesigned to minimise bulk and weight while maintaining durability and functionality. Ideal for mobility and packabilityThe ability to repel water to a certain extent, protecting you from light rain or splashesAllows unrestricted mobility thanks to its elastic materials and ergonomic design or patterningSecurity, style and fit: created to flatter the silhouette while also ensuring optimal comfortA good choice for those who want a more classic and traditional look, with a bit of room to move and stay comfortable during activity
£51.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk