Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 Trousers Black Women - L

Salomon - Women's Wayfarer 2.0 Pants - Walking trousers size L - Regular, grey

Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 Trousers Black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£68.27
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Water-repellent hiking pants - Wayfarer 2.0 Pants W Deep Black for Women in Softshell - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£79.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Women's Wayfarer 2.0 Pants - Walking trousers size L - Regular, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALOMON Wayfarer Capri W - Women - Black - size 10/R- model 2025 10/R
£31.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon - Women's Wayfarer Capri - Shorts size 32, black
£31.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon - Women's Wayfarer Warm - Winter trousers size 38 - Short, grey/brown
£54.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 Trousers Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Wayfarer 2.0 long trousers Women are designed for the outdoors, but with urban style. Move from the tree line to the city skyline with these lightweight, stretch trousers featuring streamlined pockets, a slim belt and drawcords at the lower hem to customise your look on the go.Features:Use: OutdoorDesigned to minimise bulk and weight while maintaining durability and functionality. Ideal for mobility and packabilityThe ability to repel water to a certain extent, protecting you from light rain or splashesAllows unrestricted mobility thanks to its stretch materials and ergonomic patterns or designSafety, style and fit: created to flatter the silhouette while also ensuring optimal comfortA good choice for those who want a more classic and traditional look, with a bit of room to move and stay comfortable during activity
£68.27
deporvillage.co.uk