Salomon X Ultra 360 GORE-TEX shoes beige grey women - 9.5UK

Salomon - Women's X Ultra 360 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, grey

Salomon X Ultra 360 GORE-TEX shoes beige grey women - 9.5UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£116.83
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes EU 44 Woman

10-12 working days
£123.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's X Ultra 360 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 GORE-TEX shoes beige grey women - 9.5UK

Cheapest offer

The Salomon X Ultra 360 GORE-TEX women's shoes are a perfect model for the outdoor enthusiast. They come loaded with all the technology you need, including All Terrain Contagrip and GORE-TEX waterproof protection. These boots can take the heat on climbs, descents or just about any adventure you can throw at them. Specifications:Cushioning: ModerateFoot protection: HighUse: Mixed landWidth of footwear: StandardFeatures:Contagrip All-Terrain SoleMidsole: EnergyCell.Upper construction: SensiFitUpper material: SyntheticLacing system: QuicklaceDrop: 10 mmHeel height: 24 mmForefoot height: 14 mmWeight: 320gTechnology:Contagrip All-Terrain SoleThe All Terrain Contagrip outsole is designed for the widest variety of surfaces.
£116.83
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery