Salomon Speedcross 6 Shoes Pink Light Blue Women - 7UK

Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - Speedcross 6 W Mahogr/Hushev/Iced for Women - Size 7 UK - Pink Pink 7 UK

Salomon Speedcross 6 Shoes Pink Light Blue Women - 7UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.13
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Speedcross 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery
Salomon Speedcross 6 Shoes Pink Light Blue Women - 7UK

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Speedcross 6 women's shoes need no introduction. True to its legendary roots and trail status, this version is even lighter with a more powerful, grippier connection to the terrain and faster mud evacuation. They feature a revamped blade that is functional and spirited, along with the classic comfort of the SPEEDCROSS.Specifications:Cushioning: ModerateFoot protection: HighRunning terrain: MuddyWidth of footwear: StandardFeatures:Midsole: EnergyCell.Sole: Mud ContagripLacing system: QuicklaceDrop: 10 mmHeel height: 32 mmForefoot height: 22 mmWeight: 262gTechnology:EnergyCell.High performance EVA foam that cushions impacts.QuicklaceResistant and minimalist laces for tying in one go. Easy to put on and take off.
£104.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional traction for diverse terrains
• Cushioned support for ultimate comfort
• Stylish design for outdoor and casual wear

Similar products

Salomon - Women's trail Xa Pro 3D V9 GTX - Xa Pro 3D V9 Gtx W Black/Phantom/Pewter for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - Speedcross 6 W Huckleberry/Dusky Orchid for Women - Size 7 UK - Pink Pink 7 UK
£130.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Endive/Burro/Almond for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Yellow Yellow 5.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's trail Speedcross 6 GTX - Speedcross 6 GTX W Ballad Blue/Black for Women - Size 7 UK - Grey Grey 7 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Iron/Shadow/Huckle for Women - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99